Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children1 Solo female advanced Open Class | 3 place | 18 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Kokulin Andrey, 2 - Irena Bous, 3 - Grinsberg Igor, 4 - Wasilewski Pawel, 5 - Dubrownik Marcin |
Hip Hop Children1 Duo Open Class | 1 place | 27 dancers | 10 points | 1 - Achatova Yulia, 2 - Kokulin Andrey, 3 - Grinsberg Igor, 4 - Wasilewski Pawel, 5 - Kolman Magdalena |
Hip Hop Children1 Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Achatova Yulia, 2 - Kokulin Andrey, 3 - Irena Bous, 4 - Grinsberg Igor, 5 - Wasilewski Pawel, 6 - Dubrownik Marcin, 7 - Kolman Magdalena |
Hip Hop Children1 Formation Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Achatova Yulia, 2 - Kokulin Andrey, 3 - Irena Bous, 4 - Grinsberg Igor, 5 - Wasilewski Pawel, 6 - Dubrownik Marcin, 7 - Kolman Magdalena |
Disco Dance Children1 Solo female advanced Open Class | 6 place | 25 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Kokulin Andrey, 2 - Irena Bous, 3 - Grinsberg Igor, 4 - Wasilewski Pawel, 5 - Mindaugas Lekauskas |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Children1 Solo female Open Class | 23 place | 91 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Konrad Dabski, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Disco Dance Children1 Duo Open Class | 6 place | 19 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Sennewald Jacek |
Disco Dance Children1 Small Group Open Class | 4 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Lukomski Andrej, 4 - Szulc Malgorzata, 5 - Kozlowski Ryszard |
Hip Hop Children1 Solo female Open Class | 11 place | 87 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Lukomski Andrej, 4 - Szulc Malgorzata, 5 - Kozlowski Ryszard |
Hip Hop Children1 Duo Open Class | 12 place | 30 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Bous Irena, 2 - Akhatova Julia, 3 - Grinbergs Igors, 4 - Szulc Malgorzata, 5 - Wasilewski Pawel |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children1 Solo female intremediate Open Class | 13 place | 31 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Achatova Yulia, 2 - Irena Bous, 3 - Grinsberg Igor, 4 - Wasilewski Pawel, 5 - Kolman Magdalena |
Hip Hop Children1 Duo Open Class | 10 place | 27 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Achatova Yulia, 2 - Kokulin Andrey, 3 - Grinsberg Igor, 4 - Wasilewski Pawel, 5 - Kolman Magdalena |
Hip Hop Children1 Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Achatova Yulia, 2 - Kokulin Andrey, 3 - Irena Bous, 4 - Grinsberg Igor, 5 - Wasilewski Pawel, 6 - Dubrownik Marcin, 7 - Kolman Magdalena |
Hip Hop Children1 Formation Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Achatova Yulia, 2 - Kokulin Andrey, 3 - Irena Bous, 4 - Grinsberg Igor, 5 - Wasilewski Pawel, 6 - Dubrownik Marcin, 7 - Kolman Magdalena |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children1 Solo male intermediate Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Kokulin Andrey, 2 - Irena Bous, 3 - Grinsberg Igor, 4 - Dubrownik Marcin, 5 - Kolman Magdalena |
Hip Hop Children1 Duo Open Class | 10 place | 27 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Achatova Yulia, 2 - Kokulin Andrey, 3 - Grinsberg Igor, 4 - Wasilewski Pawel, 5 - Kolman Magdalena |
Hip Hop Children1 Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Achatova Yulia, 2 - Kokulin Andrey, 3 - Irena Bous, 4 - Grinsberg Igor, 5 - Wasilewski Pawel, 6 - Dubrownik Marcin, 7 - Kolman Magdalena |
Hip Hop Children1 Formation Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Achatova Yulia, 2 - Kokulin Andrey, 3 - Irena Bous, 4 - Grinsberg Igor, 5 - Wasilewski Pawel, 6 - Dubrownik Marcin, 7 - Kolman Magdalena |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children1 Solo female intremediate Open Class | 19 place | 31 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Achatova Yulia, 2 - Irena Bous, 3 - Grinsberg Igor, 4 - Wasilewski Pawel, 5 - Kolman Magdalena |
Hip Hop Children1 Duo Open Class | 10 place | 27 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Achatova Yulia, 2 - Kokulin Andrey, 3 - Grinsberg Igor, 4 - Wasilewski Pawel, 5 - Kolman Magdalena |
Hip Hop Children1 Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Achatova Yulia, 2 - Kokulin Andrey, 3 - Irena Bous, 4 - Grinsberg Igor, 5 - Wasilewski Pawel, 6 - Dubrownik Marcin, 7 - Kolman Magdalena |
Hip Hop Children1 Formation Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Achatova Yulia, 2 - Kokulin Andrey, 3 - Irena Bous, 4 - Grinsberg Igor, 5 - Wasilewski Pawel, 6 - Dubrownik Marcin, 7 - Kolman Magdalena |
Disco Dance Children1 Solo female beginner Open Class | 33 place | 39 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Kokulin Andrey, 2 - Grinsberg Igor, 3 - Wasilewski Pawel, 4 - Kolman Magdalena, 5 - Oleynikova Ulyana |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children1 Solo female intremediate Open Class | 25 place | 31 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Achatova Yulia, 2 - Irena Bous, 3 - Grinsberg Igor, 4 - Wasilewski Pawel, 5 - Kolman Magdalena |
Hip Hop Children1 Duo Open Class | 10 place | 27 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Achatova Yulia, 2 - Kokulin Andrey, 3 - Grinsberg Igor, 4 - Wasilewski Pawel, 5 - Kolman Magdalena |
Hip Hop Children1 Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Achatova Yulia, 2 - Kokulin Andrey, 3 - Irena Bous, 4 - Grinsberg Igor, 5 - Wasilewski Pawel, 6 - Dubrownik Marcin, 7 - Kolman Magdalena |
Hip Hop Children1 Formation Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Achatova Yulia, 2 - Kokulin Andrey, 3 - Irena Bous, 4 - Grinsberg Igor, 5 - Wasilewski Pawel, 6 - Dubrownik Marcin, 7 - Kolman Magdalena |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children1 Solo female intremediate Open Class | 13 place | 31 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Achatova Yulia, 2 - Irena Bous, 3 - Grinsberg Igor, 4 - Wasilewski Pawel, 5 - Kolman Magdalena |
Hip Hop Children1 Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Achatova Yulia, 2 - Kokulin Andrey, 3 - Irena Bous, 4 - Grinsberg Igor, 5 - Wasilewski Pawel, 6 - Dubrownik Marcin, 7 - Kolman Magdalena |
Hip Hop Children1 Formation Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Achatova Yulia, 2 - Kokulin Andrey, 3 - Irena Bous, 4 - Grinsberg Igor, 5 - Wasilewski Pawel, 6 - Dubrownik Marcin, 7 - Kolman Magdalena |
Disco Dance Children1 Solo female beginner Open Class | 36 place | 39 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Kokulin Andrey, 2 - Grinsberg Igor, 3 - Wasilewski Pawel, 4 - Kolman Magdalena, 5 - Oleynikova Ulyana |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children1 Solo female intremediate Open Class | 6 place | 31 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Achatova Yulia, 2 - Irena Bous, 3 - Grinsberg Igor, 4 - Wasilewski Pawel, 5 - Kolman Magdalena |
Hip Hop Children1 Duo Open Class | 10 place | 27 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Achatova Yulia, 2 - Kokulin Andrey, 3 - Grinsberg Igor, 4 - Wasilewski Pawel, 5 - Kolman Magdalena |
Hip Hop Children1 Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Achatova Yulia, 2 - Kokulin Andrey, 3 - Irena Bous, 4 - Grinsberg Igor, 5 - Wasilewski Pawel, 6 - Dubrownik Marcin, 7 - Kolman Magdalena |
Hip Hop Children1 Formation Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Achatova Yulia, 2 - Kokulin Andrey, 3 - Irena Bous, 4 - Grinsberg Igor, 5 - Wasilewski Pawel, 6 - Dubrownik Marcin, 7 - Kolman Magdalena |